Org.nr. 929 578 902 · Private limited company (AS) · TRONDHEIM
Revenue
NOK 126.1m
▲ 1,200,851.7%Operating profit
NOK 8.5m
▲ 7,043%Net profit
NOK 3.2m
▲ 2,691.6%Equity
NOK 1.1m
▲ 322.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
50.2%
Very good
Solidity
6.7%
Weak
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Eirik Tronstad (b. 1964)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
3.95
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 126.1m▲ 1,200,851.7%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 8.5m▲ 7,043%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 3.2m▲ 2,691.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.1m▲ 322.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 16.9m▼ 78.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 15.8m▼ 80.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Erik Sakshaug (b. 1962)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Jørgen Jørstad (b. 1992)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Rune Forbord (b. 1964)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Wenche Jakobsen (b. 1971)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59