Org.nr. 929 468 465 · Private limited company (AS) · TROMSØ
Revenue
NOK 23.5m
▲ 291.9%Operating profit
-NOK 667k
▼ 202.7%Net profit
-NOK 697.1k
▼ 238%Equity
-NOK 1m
▼ 290.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-9.4%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-14.4%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Dominik Waldemar Klosek (b. 1980)
Here: Board member
Jens Johan Hjort (b. 1964)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.8
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 23.5m▲ 291.9%
2022
2023
Operating profit
-NOK 667k▼ 202.7%
2022
2023
Net profit
-NOK 697.1k▼ 238%
2022
2023
Equity
-NOK 1m▼ 290.9%
2022
2023
Total assets
NOK 7.1m▲ 245.5%
2022
2023
Total liabilities
NOK 8.1m▲ 435.2%
2022
2023
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Johannes Matsson (b. 1984)
Here: General manager, Board member
Torje Berger-Hanssen (b. 1987)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
This company holds a role in
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59