Org.nr. 929 133 331 · Private limited company (AS) · ÅLESUND
Revenue
NOK 587.6k
▼ 21.3%Operating profit
-NOK 309.5k
▼ 246%Net profit
-NOK 304.3k
▼ 239.4%Equity
-NOK 341.3k
▼ 822.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
Cannot be calculated
Solidity
Cannot be calculated
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Svein-Åge Hellevik (b. 1979)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Thomas Støyva Nerland (b. 1987)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 587.6k▼ 21.3%
2022
2023
2024
Operating profit
-NOK 309.5k▼ 246%
2022
2023
2024
Net profit
-NOK 304.3k▼ 239.4%
2022
2023
2024
Equity
-NOK 341.3k▼ 822.2%
2022
2023
2024
Total assets
NOK 0▼ 100%
2022
2023
2024
Total liabilities
NOK 341.3k▲ 122.3%
2022
2023
2024
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched