Org.nr. 928 791 998 · Private limited company (AS) · STEINKJER
Revenue
NOK 55.5k
▼ 80.8%Operating profit
-NOK 886.9k
▼ 54.1%Net profit
-NOK 900.9k
▼ 57.5%Equity
-NOK 1.3m
▼ 227.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-29.5%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-43.1%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Kristian Mikkelsen-Wanderaas (b. 1977)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Stig Ørnvall (b. 1972)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.57
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 55.5k▼ 80.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 886.9k▼ 54.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 900.9k▼ 57.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 1.3m▼ 227.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 3m▲ 1,000.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 4.3m▲ 542.9%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59