Org.nr. 928 707 652 · Private limited company (AS) · ULLENSAKER
Revenue
NOK 188.6k
▼ 54.8%Operating profit
-NOK 136.5k
▼ 797.9%Net profit
-NOK 149.6k
▼ 13,163.8%Equity
-NOK 122.6k
▼ 670.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-6,483.6%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-5,819.5%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Geir Ove Malvik (b. 1972)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Martin Joakim Andrè Torheim (b. 1970)
Here: Board member
Tore Bartnes (b. 1976)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.02
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 188.6k▼ 54.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 136.5k▼ 797.9%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 149.6k▼ 13,163.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 122.6k▼ 670.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 2.1k▼ 99%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 124.7k▼ 36.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59