Org.nr. 928 601 188 · Private limited company (AS) · ULLENSAKER
Revenue
NOK 1m
▲ 5.9%Operating profit
NOK 58.3k
▲ 147.5%Net profit
NOK 53.8k
▲ 101.1%Equity
NOK 64.6k
▲ 500.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
20.5%
Very good
Solidity
22.7%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Marianne Elgin Symes (b. 1974)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.2
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 1m▲ 5.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 58.3k▲ 147.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 53.8k▲ 101.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 64.6k▲ 500.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 284.5k▲ 30%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 219.9k▲ 5.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched