Org.nr. 928 572 005 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 1.6m
▲ 9.3%Operating profit
NOK 110.3k
▼ 38.8%Net profit
NOK 168.1k
▲ 0.6%Equity
NOK 539.1k
▲ 45.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
12.2%
Good
Solidity
59.8%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anita Måbye Hansen (b. 1961)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Roy Erik Hansen (b. 1960)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.53
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.6m▲ 9.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 110.3k▼ 38.8%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 168.1k▲ 0.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 539.1k▲ 45.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 901.8k▼ 12.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 362.7k▼ 45.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59