Org.nr. 928 200 523 · Foundation (STI) · SARPSBORG
Revenue
NOK 462.4k
▼ 61.6%Operating profit
NOK 102.5k
▼ 49.7%Net profit
NOK 78.9k
▼ 42.9%Equity
NOK 809.8k
▲ 10.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
8%
Satisfactory
Solidity
63.4%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Arild Aaserud (b. 1948)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
50.22
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 462.4k▼ 61.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 102.5k▼ 49.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 78.9k▼ 42.9%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 809.8k▲ 10.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.3m▼ 16.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 466.7k▼ 41.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Gunnar Sten Johansen Brinchman (b. 1956)
Here: Chair of the board
Hanne Marie Kjeldstadli Hansen (b. 1981)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59