Org.nr. 928 094 014 · Private limited company (AS) · BERGEN
Revenue
NOK 444.1k
▲ 3.5%Operating profit
-NOK 116.5k
▼ 31.7%Net profit
-NOK 157.7k
▼ 78.5%Equity
NOK 4.7m
▼ 12.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-1%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
38.7%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Andre Angelskår (b. 1972)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.15
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 444.1k▲ 3.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 116.5k▼ 31.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 157.7k▼ 78.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 4.7m▼ 12.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 12m▲ 114.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 7.4m▲ 2,525%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Jon Olav Hatlegjerde (b. 1971)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59