Org.nr. 926 452 452 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 6.2m
▲ 2.6%Operating profit
NOK 4.7m
▲ 26.6%Net profit
NOK 3.7m
▲ 27.2%Equity
NOK 360.1k
▲ 25.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
72.4%
Very good
Solidity
5.5%
Weak
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Mads Henrik Fischer Schie (b. 1988)
Here: Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.63
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 6.2m▲ 2.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 4.7m▲ 26.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 3.7m▲ 27.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 360.1k▲ 25.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 6.5m▲ 60.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 6.1m▲ 62.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched