Org.nr. 926 026 925 · Eierseksjonssameie · HARSTAD
Revenue
NOK 940.3k
▼ 0.8%Operating profit
NOK 162.8k
▲ 507.9%Net profit
NOK 178.2k
▲ 736.4%Equity
NOK 574.6k
▲ 45%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
25.6%
Very good
Solidity
90.3%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Espen Solemdal (b. 1975)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Geir Olav Pedersen (b. 1968)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
7.77
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 940.3k▼ 0.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 162.8k▲ 507.9%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 178.2k▲ 736.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 574.6k▲ 45%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 636.3k▲ 42.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 61.6k▲ 24.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Heidi Lyche (b. 1964)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
William Salminen (b. 1976)
Here: Board member
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59