Org.nr. 925 850 837 · Private limited company (AS) · NORDRE LAND
Revenue
NOK 909.6k
▼ 30.2%Operating profit
-NOK 747.3k
▼ 223.6%Net profit
-NOK 748.9k
▼ 223.7%Equity
NOK 1.7m
▼ 30.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-6.9%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
15.5%
Satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Øystein Topp (b. 1972)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.32
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 909.6k▼ 30.2%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 747.3k▼ 223.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 748.9k▼ 223.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.7m▼ 30.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 10.8m▲ 32.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 9.2m▲ 59.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59