Org.nr. 925 689 335 · Private limited company (AS) · HJARTDAL
Revenue
NOK 981.4k
▼ 4.5%Operating profit
NOK 368.4k
▼ 9.1%Net profit
-NOK 270.7k
▲ 18.6%Equity
NOK 529.1k
▼ 13.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
2.8%
Weak
Solidity
4%
Weak
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Lars Tveiten (b. 1976)
Here: Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.22
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 981.4k▼ 4.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 368.4k▼ 9.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 270.7k▲ 18.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 529.1k▼ 13.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 13.3m▼ 3.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 12.8m▼ 3.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched