Org.nr. 925 677 086 · Private limited company (AS) · DRAMMEN
Revenue
NOK 6.6m
▼ 75.7%Operating profit
-NOK 1.8m
▼ 266.2%Net profit
-NOK 1.9m
▼ 334.8%Equity
NOK 690.2k
▼ 73.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-99.5%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
37.3%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Stian Jørgensen (b. 1982)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.25
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 6.6m▼ 75.7%
2022
2023
2024
Operating profit
-NOK 1.8m▼ 266.2%
2022
2023
2024
Net profit
-NOK 1.9m▼ 334.8%
2022
2023
2024
Equity
NOK 690.2k▼ 73.2%
2022
2023
2024
Total assets
NOK 1.8m▼ 56.8%
2022
2023
2024
Total liabilities
NOK 1.2m▼ 32%
2022
2023
2024
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59