Org.nr. 925 602 787 · Private limited company (AS) · KRAGERØ
Revenue
NOK 986.2k
▲ 8.2%Operating profit
NOK 31.9k
▼ 68.4%Net profit
NOK 21.1k
▼ 71.5%Equity
NOK 114.4k
▲ 22.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
10.9%
Satisfactory
Solidity
38.9%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Ida Malin Hindahl (b. 1991)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.98
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 986.2k▲ 8.2%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 31.9k▼ 68.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 21.1k▼ 71.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 114.4k▲ 22.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 294k▲ 0.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 179.6k▼ 9.8%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched