Org.nr. 925 372 897 · Private limited company (AS) · STAVANGER
Revenue
NOK 1.8m
▼ 18.4%Operating profit
NOK 116.4k
▼ 23.3%Net profit
NOK 73.7k
▼ 38.9%Equity
NOK 352.3k
▲ 26%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
30.6%
Very good
Solidity
92.5%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Rebecka Eira (b. 1994)
Here: Board member
Vegard Langfeldt Hallberg (b. 1992)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Cannot be calculated
Operating revenue
NOK 1.8m▼ 18.4%
2021
2022
2023
Operating profit
NOK 116.4k▼ 23.3%
2021
2022
2023
Net profit
NOK 73.7k▼ 38.9%
2021
2022
2023
Equity
NOK 352.3k▲ 26%
2021
2022
2023
Total assets
NOK 380.7k▲ 23.9%
2021
2022
2023
Total liabilities
NOK 28.4k▲ 3%
2021
2022
2023
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59