Org.nr. 925 143 243 · Private limited company (AS) · MOSS
Revenue
NOK 2.4m
▼ 85.6%Operating profit
-NOK 853.3k
▼ 178.3%Net profit
-NOK 977.6k
▼ 218.5%Equity
-NOK 146.9k
▼ 117.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-143.3%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-24.7%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Lars Normann (b. 1986)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
This company holds a role in
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.99
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 2.4m▼ 85.6%
2020
2021
2022
Operating profit
-NOK 853.3k▼ 178.3%
2020
2021
2022
Net profit
-NOK 977.6k▼ 218.5%
2020
2021
2022
Equity
-NOK 146.9k▼ 117.6%
2020
2021
2022
Total assets
NOK 595.4k▼ 46.5%
2020
2021
2022
Total liabilities
NOK 742.3k▲ 167%
2020
2021
2022
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched