Org.nr. 925 066 974 · Private limited company (AS) · NESBYEN
Revenue
NOK 987.1k
▲ 85.2%Operating profit
-NOK 67.1k
▼ 151%Net profit
-NOK 51.9k
▼ 153.1%Equity
NOK 390.2k
▼ 43.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-10.9%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
63.1%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Raluca Cristina Meyer (b. 1972)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
4.38
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 987.1k▲ 85.2%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 67.1k▼ 151%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 51.9k▼ 153.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 390.2k▼ 43.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 618.4k▼ 27.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 228.2k▲ 41.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched