Org.nr. 925 044 504 · Private limited company (AS) · ALSTAHAUG
Revenue
NOK 534.1k
▼ 15.1%Operating profit
NOK 210.7k
▼ 18.8%Net profit
-NOK 144.7k
▲ 0.6%Equity
NOK 786.3k
▼ 15.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
3.4%
Weak
Solidity
12.8%
Satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Eirik Sjøflot (b. 1989)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.38
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 534.1k▼ 15.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 210.7k▼ 18.8%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 144.7k▲ 0.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 786.3k▼ 15.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 6.2m▲ 1.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 5.4m▲ 5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Knut-Olav Skjetne (b. 1975)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Otto Svein Vinje (b. 1975)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Tommy Pedersen (b. 1980)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59