Org.nr. 923 309 594 · Private limited company (AS) · HERØY
Revenue
NOK 222.1k
▼ 38.4%Operating profit
-NOK 22k
▼ 576.2%Net profit
-NOK 13.6k
▼ 159.7%Equity
NOK 138.6k
▼ 8.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-8%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
50.4%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Christoffer Remøy Endresen (b. 1991)
Here: Chair of the board
Janne Mary Remøy Endresen (b. 1961)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.02
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 222.1k▼ 38.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 22k▼ 576.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 13.6k▼ 159.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 138.6k▼ 8.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 274.9k▲ 11.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 136.3k▲ 43.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Odd Inge Endresen (b. 1961)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Rolf Inge Endresen (b. 1985)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59