Org.nr. 923 050 604 · Private limited company (AS) · GJESDAL
Revenue
NOK 78.2m
▲ 3.4%Operating profit
NOK 6.4m
▼ 4.9%Net profit
NOK 5.1m
▼ 4.9%Equity
NOK 17.9m
▲ 29.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
12.6%
Good
Solidity
35.4%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Harry Kenneth Helland (b. 1962)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.55
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 78.2m▲ 3.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 6.4m▼ 4.9%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 5.1m▼ 4.9%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 17.9m▲ 29.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 50.7m▲ 16.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 32.8m▲ 10.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Inge Stian Helland (b. 1984)
Here: General manager, Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59