Org.nr. 922 970 076 · Private limited company (AS) · BERGEN
Revenue
NOK 1m
▲ 32.8%Operating profit
NOK 139.2k
▲ 438.7%Net profit
NOK 125.9k
▲ 413.2%Equity
NOK 102k
▲ 527.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
59.5%
Very good
Solidity
43.6%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Irmantas Butkevicius (b. 1978)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Reidar Angeltveit (b. 1979)
Here: Deputy board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.77
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 1m▲ 32.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 139.2k▲ 438.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 125.9k▲ 413.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 102k▲ 527.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 234.1k▲ 325.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 132.1k▲ 67.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59