Org.nr. 922 295 751 · Tingsrettslig sameie · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 1.2m
▲ 2.6%Operating profit
NOK 79.1k
▼ 62.7%Net profit
NOK 79.3k
▼ 62.6%Equity
NOK 679.1k
▲ 13.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
11.2%
Good
Solidity
96.3%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Christer Rasmussen (b. 1985)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Helge Helguson Neumann (b. 1989)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Hildegunn Dahl (b. 1981)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Line Anette Pehrson (b. 1987)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Ole Martin Thorset (b. 1988)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
27.07
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.2m▲ 2.6%
2020
2021
2022
Operating profit
NOK 79.1k▼ 62.7%
2020
2021
2022
Net profit
NOK 79.3k▼ 62.6%
2020
2021
2022
Equity
NOK 679.1k▲ 13.2%
2020
2021
2022
Total assets
NOK 705.1k▲ 10.2%
2020
2021
2022
Total liabilities
NOK 26k▼ 35.2%
2020
2021
2022
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59