Org.nr. 921 885 652 · Private limited company (AS) · SKIEN
Revenue
NOK 1.4m
▼ 36.9%Operating profit
NOK 1m
▼ 41.1%Net profit
NOK 941.3k
▼ 42.6%Equity
NOK 17.7m
▲ 5.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
4.9%
Weak
Solidity
83.6%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Hanne Gro Haugerød Stangebye (b. 1979)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Jørn Hafredal (b. 1951)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Jorun Haugerød Hafredal (b. 1952)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Mariann Haugerød Hafredal (b. 1982)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Nina Haugerød Hafredal (b. 1987)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
165.42
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.4m▼ 36.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 1m▼ 41.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 941.3k▼ 42.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 17.7m▲ 5.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 21.1m▲ 4.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 3.5m▲ 0.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched