Org.nr. 921 836 600 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Amounts in USD
Revenue
US$61.5m
▲ 196.5%Operating profit
-US$151.3k
▲ 62.6%Net profit
US$812.9k
▼ 91.1%Equity
US$25.3m
▼ 90%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-0.2%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
30.4%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anders Lerstad (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Bård Andersen (b. 1975)
Here: General manager
No other roles registered.
Cathinka Kahrs Rognsvåg (b. 1979)
Here: Chair of the board
Frederik Schütz (b. 1965)
Here: General manager, Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.44
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
US$61.5m▲ 196.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-US$151.3k▲ 62.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
US$812.9k▼ 91.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
US$25.3m▼ 90%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
US$83.2m▼ 69.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
US$57.9m▲ 258.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Nina Kleiv (b. 1967)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59