Org.nr. 921 682 298 · Private limited company (AS) · NORDRE FOLLO
Revenue
NOK 15.9m
▲ 4.6%Operating profit
NOK 2.7m
▼ 17.4%Net profit
-NOK 8.1m
▲ 3.6%Equity
NOK 23.4m
▼ 7.7%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
1.1%
Weak
Solidity
9.4%
Weak
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bjørn Tore Skaug (b. 1962)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
6.37
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 15.9m▲ 4.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 2.7m▼ 17.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 8.1m▲ 3.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 23.4m▼ 7.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 249.2m▼ 12.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 225.8m▼ 13%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Vemund Kongsnes (b. 1969)
Here: General manager, Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59