Org.nr. 921 414 005 · Private limited company (AS) · VESTBY
Revenue
NOK 50k
▲ 10,316.7%Operating profit
NOK 10k
▲ 123.5%Net profit
NOK 10.5k
▲ 124.5%Equity
-NOK 1.4m
▲ 0.7%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
62.2%
Very good
Solidity
-9,013.7%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Joachim Scott Erenius (b. 1968)
Here: Chair of the board
Ragnar Dekke (b. 1951)
Here: General manager, Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
5.38
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 50k▲ 10,316.7%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 10k▲ 123.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 10.5k▲ 124.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 1.4m▲ 0.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 16.1k▲ 2,514%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1.5m▲ 0.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59