Org.nr. 921 150 423 · Eierseksjonssameie · TRONDHEIM
Revenue
NOK 724.2k
▲ 6.5%Operating profit
NOK 33.3k
▲ 348.2%Net profit
NOK 37.4k
▲ 530.3%Equity
NOK 180.5k
▲ 26.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
9%
Satisfactory
Solidity
48.9%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Aud Karin Schjølberg (b. 1945)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Elin Sølberg (b. 1962)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Lise Aaboen (b. 1978)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Nina Danielsen (b. 1963)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Cannot be calculated
Operating revenue
NOK 724.2k▲ 6.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 33.3k▲ 348.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 37.4k▲ 530.3%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 180.5k▲ 26.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 369.4k▲ 19%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 188.9k▲ 13%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched