Org.nr. 920 757 693 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 279.6k
▲ 217.7%Operating profit
NOK 240k
▲ 1,018.4%Net profit
NOK 204.5k
▲ 852.9%Equity
NOK 165k
▲ 518.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
110.3%
Very good
Solidity
75.8%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Håkon Fredrik Preus (b. 1975)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Karl Johan Maurstad Berg (b. 1975)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
4.13
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 279.6k▲ 217.7%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 240k▲ 1,018.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 204.5k▲ 852.9%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 165k▲ 518.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 217.7k▲ 4,594.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 52.6k▲ 19.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched