Org.nr. 920 151 698 · Private limited company (AS) · KLEPP
Revenue
NOK 4.6m
▲ 8.1%Operating profit
NOK 207.2k
▼ 24.7%Net profit
NOK 139k
▼ 47.3%Equity
NOK 355.4k
▲ 64.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
13.7%
Good
Solidity
23.5%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Hildegunn Kolstad (b. 1971)
Here: General manager, Board member
No other roles registered.
Sondre Andersen (b. 1973)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.4
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 4.6m▲ 8.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 207.2k▼ 24.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 139k▼ 47.3%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 355.4k▲ 64.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.5m▲ 2.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1.2m▼ 8.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched