Org.nr. 920 031 900 · Private limited company (AS) · FROGN
Revenue
NOK 2.1m
▼ 15.7%Operating profit
NOK 59.6k
▼ 68.8%Net profit
NOK 57.2k
▼ 58.2%Equity
NOK 741.6k
▲ 91.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
4.5%
Weak
Solidity
56.3%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Helene Libæk (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Helge Onsum (b. 1956)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.62
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 2.1m▼ 15.7%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 59.6k▼ 68.8%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 57.2k▼ 58.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 741.6k▲ 91.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.3m▲ 5.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 576.7k▼ 32.8%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Leif Thomas Kenneth Gunnarsson (b. 1967)
Here: General manager
Sverre Gøsta Svensen (b. 1966)
Here: Chair of the board
Ulf Atle Hansen (b. 1964)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59