Org.nr. 919 253 940 · Eierseksjonssameie · TRONDHEIM
Revenue
NOK 1.3m
▲ 6.3%Operating profit
NOK 168.4k
▲ 226.6%Net profit
NOK 211.6k
▲ 130%Equity
NOK 1.1m
▲ 23.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
10.3%
Satisfactory
Solidity
68.3%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Abeba Tewelde Hans (b. 1974)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Arve Haugan (b. 1944)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Gunn Karine Moe (b. 1966)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Hilde Halseth (b. 1970)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Cannot be calculated
Operating revenue
NOK 1.3m▲ 6.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 168.4k▲ 226.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 211.6k▲ 130%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.1m▲ 23.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.6m▲ 18%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 518.9k▲ 7.9%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Omar Pleym (b. 1956)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59