Org.nr. 916 980 191 · Foundation (STI) · BÆRUM
Revenue
NOK 25.3m
▲ 31.4%Operating profit
-NOK 331.3k
▼ 170%Net profit
-NOK 331.3k
▼ 170%Equity
NOK 14.4m
▲ 191.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-2.1%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
92.9%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anders Misund (b. 1973)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
13.57
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 25.3m▲ 31.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 331.3k▼ 170%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 331.3k▼ 170%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 14.4m▲ 191.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 15.5m▲ 64.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1.1m▼ 75.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Anita Zuccarello (b. 1960)
Here: Deputy board member
Karoline Charlotte Dyhre Breivang (b. 1980)
Here: Board member
Michael Peter Emery (b. 1981)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Mona Kathrine Astrup (b. 1970)
Here: General manager
Morten Hofgaard Jørstad (b. 1981)
Here: Board member
Syeda Hina Zaidi (b. 1985)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59