Org.nr. 916 619 863 · Private limited company (AS) · SANDNES
Revenue
NOK 989k
▲ 109.8%Operating profit
-NOK 6.7k
▲ 88.8%Net profit
-NOK 18.7k
▲ 65.8%Equity
NOK 172.2k
▼ 9.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-1.7%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
43.4%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Jette Frafjord Østrått (b. 1967)
Here: Deputy board member
Torulf Østrått (b. 1966)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.61
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 989k▲ 109.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 6.7k▲ 88.8%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 18.7k▲ 65.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 172.2k▼ 9.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 396.5k▼ 3.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 224.3k▲ 1.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59