Org.nr. 916 476 558 · Tingsrettslig sameie · STAVANGER
Revenue
NOK 571.9k
▼ 0.8%Operating profit
NOK 28.1k
▼ 86.6%Net profit
NOK 41.5k
▼ 80.8%Equity
NOK 356.4k
▲ 13.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
6.8%
Satisfactory
Solidity
85.8%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Aslaug Amanda Espenes (b. 1961)
Here: Board member
Gaute Randulf Risholt (b. 1999)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
7.05
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 571.9k▼ 0.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 28.1k▼ 86.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 41.5k▼ 80.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 356.4k▲ 13.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 415.3k▲ 31.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 58.9k
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
June Salvesen (b. 1973)
Here: Deputy board member
Niels Hugo Skramstad (b. 1959)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59