Org.nr. 916 266 294 · Private limited company (AS) · TINGVOLL
Revenue
NOK 1.7m
▼ 7.1%Operating profit
-NOK 255.1k
▲ 30%Net profit
-NOK 266.7k
▼ 12.2%Equity
-NOK 280.5k
▼ 1,933.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-39.4%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
-43.3%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Johan Kværnø Ulseth (b. 1987)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.46
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 1.7m▼ 7.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 255.1k▲ 30%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 266.7k▼ 12.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 280.5k▼ 1,933.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 647.8k▲ 227.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 928.3k▲ 338.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched