Org.nr. 916 160 992 · Partnership, shared liability (DA) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 3m
▲ 20.6%Operating profit
-NOK 77.8k
▼ 595.7%Net profit
-NOK 66.2k
▼ 7,029.4%Equity
NOK 87.3k
▼ 43.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-4.6%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
5.2%
Weak
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bente Laila Hole (b. 1959)
Here: General manager, Board member
Elin Karfjell (b. 1965)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.96
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 3m▲ 20.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 77.8k▼ 595.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 66.2k▼ 7,029.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 87.3k▼ 43.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.7m▲ 9.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1.6m▲ 15.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
John Asle Johnsen (b. 1960)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Ragnhild Lunde Di Leo (b. 1968)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59