Org.nr. 916 071 272 · Private limited company (AS) · ENEBAKK
Revenue
NOK 2.4m
▲ 374%Operating profit
NOK 163.8k
▲ 64.1%Net profit
NOK 148.9k
▲ 49.1%Equity
NOK 6.9k
▲ 104.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
44.8%
Very good
Solidity
1.9%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Companies registered with a role in this entity, for example on the board. Auditor and accountant are under Overview.
No companies are registered with roles in this entity.
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.49
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 2.4m▲ 374%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 163.8k▲ 64.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 148.9k▲ 49.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 6.9k▲ 104.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 365.5k▲ 86.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 358.6k▲ 6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched