Org.nr. 915 635 784 · Private limited company (AS) · PORSGRUNN
Revenue
NOK 45.3m
▼ 38%Operating profit
NOK 19.6m
▲ 1,567.3%Net profit
-NOK 741.6k
▲ 61.9%Equity
NOK 99m
▼ 0.7%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
3.8%
Weak
Solidity
19.1%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Albert Kristian Hæhre (b. 1954)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
9.01
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 45.3m▼ 38%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 19.6m▲ 1,567.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 741.6k▲ 61.9%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 99m▼ 0.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 517.8m▲ 5.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 418.8m▲ 6.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Jonas Gunstad (b. 1972)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Rune Sollie (b. 1966)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59