Org.nr. 915 380 646 · Private limited company (AS) · SANDNES
Revenue
NOK 241.2k
▲ 34.9%Operating profit
-NOK 86.4k
▲ 51.3%Net profit
NOK 360.9k
▲ 368.5%Equity
NOK 1.9m
▲ 22.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-4.4%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
99.7%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
John Kåre Gabrielsen (b. 1983)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Jonny Egil Gabrielsen (b. 1956)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Olav Gabrielsen (b. 1987)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Oliva Bjørheim Gabrielsen (b. 1953)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
172.13
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 241.2k▲ 34.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 86.4k▲ 51.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 360.9k▲ 368.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.9m▲ 22.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.9m▲ 21.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 5.8k▼ 69.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59