Org.nr. 915 346 014 · Private limited company (AS) · HÅ
Revenue
NOK 6.6m
▼ 91.3%Operating profit
-NOK 3m
▼ 388.7%Net profit
-NOK 1m
▼ 290.6%Equity
NOK 152.6k
▼ 94.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-49.7%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
2.5%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Daniel Svensen (b. 1991)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Tor Harald Nordvik (b. 1977)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.69
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 6.6m▼ 91.3%
2022
2023
2023
2024
Operating profit
-NOK 3m▼ 388.7%
2022
2023
2023
2024
Net profit
-NOK 1m▼ 290.6%
2022
2023
2023
2024
Equity
NOK 152.6k▼ 94.8%
2022
2023
2023
2024
Total assets
NOK 6.1m▼ 71.4%
2022
2023
2023
2024
Total liabilities
NOK 5.9m▼ 67.6%
2022
2023
2023
2024
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
This company holds a role in
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59