Org.nr. 914 944 740 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 645.1k
▲ 2.4%Operating profit
NOK 575.2k
▲ 1.1%Net profit
NOK 448.6k
▲ 1.1%Equity
NOK 1.6m
▲ 1.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
32.3%
Very good
Solidity
91.6%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Erik Bøhler (b. 1948)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
5.7
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 645.1k▲ 2.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 575.2k▲ 1.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 448.6k▲ 1.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.6m▲ 1.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.8m▲ 1.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 148.6k▼ 6.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Hans Olav Bjørk (b. 1973)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Jan Ole Stangeland (b. 1967)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59