Org.nr. 914 747 287 · Private limited company (AS) · NITTEDAL
Revenue
NOK 2m
▲ 17.2%Operating profit
-NOK 14.7k
▼ 110.6%Net profit
-NOK 16.4k
▼ 113.3%Equity
NOK 450.1k
▼ 3.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-1.9%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
57.7%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Companies registered with a role in this entity, for example on the board. Auditor and accountant are under Overview.
No companies are registered with roles in this entity.
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.09
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 2m▲ 17.2%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 14.7k▼ 110.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 16.4k▼ 113.3%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 450.1k▼ 3.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 780.7k▲ 7.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 330.6k▲ 27.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched