Org.nr. 914 211 697 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 46.5m
▲ 3,284.8%Operating profit
NOK 45.9m
▲ 4,096.5%Net profit
NOK 45.9m
▲ 4,359.8%Equity
NOK 168.4m
▲ 32.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
27.3%
Very good
Solidity
99.9%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anne Bolette Munthe Aasbø (b. 1953)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Helene Munthe-Aasbø (b. 1975)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Kristoffer Munthe Aasbø (b. 1980)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1,126.36
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 46.5m▲ 3,284.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 45.9m▲ 4,096.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 45.9m▲ 4,359.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 168.4m▲ 32.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 168.5m▲ 30.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 138.4k▼ 92.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Øyvind Aasbø (b. 1950)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59