Org.nr. 913 638 727 · Private limited company (AS) · SKIEN
Revenue
NOK 61.8k
▲ 2.9%Operating profit
NOK 48.5k
▲ 15.8%Net profit
NOK 650.8k
▼ 4.5%Equity
NOK 2.3m
▲ 40.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
2.1%
Weak
Solidity
98.4%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Peter Aarup (b. 1978)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
19.16
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 61.8k▲ 2.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 48.5k▲ 15.8%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 650.8k▼ 4.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 2.3m▲ 40.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 2.3m▲ 38.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 37.2k▼ 22.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched