Org.nr. 913 101 359 · Private limited company (AS) · LARVIK
Revenue
NOK 29k
▼ 90.4%Operating profit
NOK 6.9k
▲ 123%Net profit
-NOK 46.5k
▼ 0.1%Equity
-NOK 160.2k
▼ 40.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
52.8%
Very good
Solidity
-1,219.5%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
David Lindhjem (b. 1972)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Sissel Pettersen Lindhjem (b. 1974)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.08
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 29k▼ 90.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 6.9k▲ 123%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 46.5k▼ 0.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 160.2k▼ 40.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 13.1k▼ 92.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 173.3k▼ 39.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched