Org.nr. 913 043 456 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 9.6m
▼ 3.4%Operating profit
NOK 494.7k
▼ 27.1%Net profit
NOK 655.7k
▲ 23%Equity
NOK 3.3m
▲ 24.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
10.8%
Satisfactory
Solidity
72.5%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
George Harold Fulford (b. 1951)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
3.17
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 9.6m▼ 3.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 494.7k▼ 27.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 655.7k▲ 23%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 3.3m▲ 24.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 4.6m▲ 21.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1.3m▲ 15.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Henrik Begby Andersen (b. 1972)
Here: Chair of the board
Lars Erik Svanholm (b. 1973)
Here: Board member
Nina Raanes (b. 1973)
Here: General manager, Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59