Org.nr. 912 376 877 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 712.5k
▲ 772.1%Operating profit
NOK 395.3k
▲ 239.3%Net profit
NOK 308k
▲ 203.4%Equity
NOK 483.2k
▲ 175.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
21.5%
Very good
Solidity
26.2%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Olav Julian Sørensen Mellingsæter (b. 1970)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.04
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 712.5k▲ 772.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 395.3k▲ 239.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 308k▲ 203.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 483.2k▲ 175.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.8m▲ 20.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1.4m▲ 0.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched