Org.nr. 911 998 688 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 301.1k
▲ 14.7%Operating profit
NOK 82.1k
▲ 181%Net profit
NOK 79.6k
▲ 178.2%Equity
NOK 33k
▲ 170.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
87.6%
Very good
Solidity
35.2%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Fredrik Fylling (b. 1984)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.54
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 301.1k▲ 14.7%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 82.1k▲ 181%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 79.6k▲ 178.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 33k▲ 170.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 93.7k▲ 92.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 60.7k▼ 36.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched