Org.nr. 911 907 232 · Private limited company (AS) · HAMAR
Revenue
NOK 102.9m
▼ 7.8%Operating profit
NOK 610.9k
▲ 144.8%Net profit
NOK 121k
▲ 110.7%Equity
NOK 8m
▲ 1.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
1.9%
Weak
Solidity
24.9%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Britt Knøsberg (b. 1968)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.15
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 102.9m▼ 7.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 610.9k▲ 144.8%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 121k▲ 110.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 8m▲ 1.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 32m▲ 44.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 24m▲ 67.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Lars Nilssveen (b. 1978)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Lena Louise Bakke Musæus (b. 1960)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Paul Petter Nyhus-Jenssen (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59